F RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN MEI 2019 | Nec Shop Kpop

RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN MEI 2019





RESI PENGIRIMAN PAKET 

1 MEI 2019
MEISA FERONIKA TGLAA001294993119
ASEP RAMADHAN TGLAA00129504519
SOKHIF MARFIDIYO TGLAA00139514319
2 MEI 2019
AGUS YULIANTO TGLAA00133406519
BRAM TGLAA00133435919
MEIDA TGLAA00133455519
SAMMY TGLAA00133365719
5 MEI 2019
IQBAL MAULANA MALIK TGLAA00141336719
MUHAMMAD INDRA TGLAA00141346519
PUTRI UTAMI TGLAA00141356319
MAYA NOVITA SARI TGLAA141366119
HIRMAWAN TGLAA00141375919
BRAM TGLAA00141385719
NAUFAL MUZAKKI TGLAA00141395519
MUHAMMAD REZKY ILFAN HERVANDA TGLAA00141406919
6 MEI 2019
INI MAR'ATUS S/ IIN TGLAA00143096119
ABEL APRILIA SURYADANA TGLAA00143136919
NOFA YANTI TGLAA00143166319
JOEY GODEL TGLAA00143195719
JOY GODEL TGLAA00162176019
DELVINA FIRDAYANTI TGLAA00162156419
LULU ISNAINI PRATAMI TGLAA00162136819
RIA TGLAA00162107419
SYLA HIKAMAH RAMADHAN TGLAA00162096019
DWI LIDYA UTAMI TGLAA00162086219
- TGLAA00162117219
SUSANTO / PUPUT OCTAVIANI 17188343823 (POS)
11 MEI 2019
JOY GODEL TGLAA00162176019
DELVINA FIRDAYANTI TGLAA00162156419
LULU ISNAINI PRATAMI TGLAA00162136819
RIA TGLAA00162107419
SYLA HIKAMAH RAMADHAN TGLAA00162096019
DWI LIDYA UTAMI TGLAA00162086219
YAYANG ALEXANDRA  TGLAA00162117219
13 MEI 2019
MIMA MAYASA TGLAA00167633319 
GABRIEL GAVIN CAESARIUS TGLAA00167652919
15 MEI 2019
NURUL LATIFAH TGLAA00174464219
FARIDA TRI WARDANI TGLAA00174493619
FATIH M TGLAA00174514819
JOEY GODEL TGLAA00174544219
ALDI SITORUS TGLAA00174563819
17 MEI 2019
NOFA YANTI TGLAA00180953419
NINE NUR ANISAH TGLAA00180963219
SITI AZZAHRA ANGGRAENI TGLAA00180973019
20 MEI 2019
DILA TGLAA00190435619
NUR S TGLAA00190425819
CHINTIA TGLAA00190445419
GHISNA TGLAA00190455219
ALISA TGLAA00190465029
22 MEI 2019
WULAN ANDARI TGLAA00199690919
NOPI TGLAA00199712119
MUJI HARTANTI TGLAA00199721919
ASEP RAMADHAN TGLAA00199731719









Share:

0 komentar