F RESI PENGIIMAN BULAN OKTOBER 2018 | Nec Shop Kpop

RESI PENGIIMAN BULAN OKTOBER 2018


  • 1 OKTOBER 2018
    DIARA AMELIA 3045660260002
    ANNI MUDRIKAH 3045661180002
    HASBY D.O 3045661270000
    NYRHABIBAH QURROTUL AINI 062570000151518

    5 OKTOBER 2018
    ZARA AIN NURUL JANNAH 3045661560002
    TIO JUMBARA 3045661410000
    AQMALRULLAH 3045661320002

    7 OKTOBER 2018
    ADINDA PUTRI NOVI (PUTUTSUDJARWO) SRGAI02063593518
    AHMAD MALIK SRGAI02063913518
    AHMAD TOHIMIN (A.N LINDA) SRGAI02063394318
    AISYAH HASNA SRGAI02063663718
    AMEL / IBU HJ. TA'A SRGAI02064136018
    AMIRAH IZZAH AMANY SRGAI02063374718
    ANI LASMINI SRGAI02064046218
    ANJA WATI MANIHURUK SRGAI02063743718
    ARIYATI WURI SRGAI02063464518
    DENELIA YULINA (LIA) SRGAI02063733918
    DEVITA RIZKYA SRGAI02063573918
    DEWI KASWARI SRGAI02063544518
    DINDA HASNA ALIYANI SRGAI02064026618
    DINDA RAFIATUSYAHNA SRGAI02063564118
    DITA MARLIANITA SRGAI02063484118
    DWI DIYAH SRGAI02064206218
    EGATANA TRISTY SRGAI02063982118
    ELLYA AYU SRGAI02063903718
    ERIZA DIVYA SRGAI02063923318
    FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI SRGAI02064095218
    FATHUL RIZKY SRGAI02063405718
    FAUZIAH AYU PUTERI SRGAI02063704518
    FIFI YULIANINGSIH SRGAI02063763318
    FINDY ARYANI SRGAI02064165418
    FITRIA SITI / PAK AGUS RT SRGAI02063384518
    HANNI RIZKI MAULIDHA SRGAI02063415518
    HERNY SRGAI02063823718
    INA SRGAI02063534718
    ISMA HIZRIAH SRGAI02063972318
    ISMAYANTI (BAPA YAYA BU IMAS) SRGAI02063714318
    JABES MANURUNG SRGAI02063843318
    KARTINI SRGAI02063554318
    LAELY NUR HABIBAH SYAUQI SRGAI02063833518
    LIDYA WIDHIARI SRGAI02063853118
    LISMANIA SITA DEVI SRGAI02064126218
    MAHFIROTUN KHASANAH SRGAI02063882518
    MAYA NOPRILIA SRGAI02063862918
    MEI LIN SRGAI02063892318
    MELA WIANTI SRGAI02064185018
    MELIYANA DEWI SAPUTRI SRGAI02064145818
    META ALVIANA SRGAI02063583718
    MILENIA WIDMIAWATI ARIFAH SRGAI02063942918
    MITA SRGAI02063364918
    NAADILA HAMIYDAH SRGAI02063792718
    NAADILA HAMIYDAH SRGAI02063962518
    NAFASA AGNIA SRGAI02064194818
    NENG YULI YANTI SRGAI02063505318
    NINDY YULIA T SRGAI02063872718
    NOVI OKTAVIANI SRGAI02063614718
    NURAENI/WANA SRGAI02063782918
    NURUL HANIFAH SRGAI02063952718
    PISHILIA LAUREN SRGAI02063753518
    RASYA FADILA (LALA) SRGAI02063724118
    RIA MARLINA SRGAI02063454718
    RIA RISTIANI SRGAI02064007018
    RIZQI AYU SAFITRI SRGAI02063624518
  • SELVY LARASSATI SRGAI02063693118
  • SENTYA SILVIA SRGAI02063474318
    SEPTI FITRI ASTUTI SRGAI02064573618
    SHALSABILA WINDA CANTIKA SRGAI02063524918
    SRI EKA MULYANI (EKA) SRGAI02064155618
    SUSIYANTI SRGAI02064116418
    SYACHARA ZHAFIRA ADZANI SRGAI02064106618
    TATI SUHARTI SRGAI02063673518
    TEUKU RIEZ SRGAI02063515118
    THEA MILLENIA SRGAI02063773118
    TIARA FACHRIYANI SRGAI02063435118
    TRI SAYYIDAH AINI SRGAI02064174218
    UPRIYANI SRGAI02063804118
    VINDA DELVIANA SRGAI02063683318
    VINKAN PRAWIFA ZHAHRAH SRGAI02063425318
    VIOLLA RISMA SRGAI02063444918
    WINAR SRGAI02063604918
    WINDI VIONASARI SRGAI02063933118

  • 8 OKTOBER 2018
    PRISCA ANINDYA S 3045661790003
    TAMARA ALDIRA TASYA 3045661620003
    CAROLINA AYU 3045661590009
    SAMUEL 3045661580000
    NUR CHASANAH 3045661610004
    RIZKY ADIYATI 3045662960009

    9 OKTOBER 2018
    JOEY GODEL 304566320008
    DIANA 3045663880009
    DYAH AYU KUSUMA 3045663650008
    ADE HERDIANTO 3045667430002
    LISA GUNAWAN 3045667100004
  • 10 OKTOBER 2018
    INEZIA KARTIKA 3045667490006
    ABD MALIK L 3045667880005
    VLORENSIA GUNAWAN Y 3045667910009
    RHESTYA 3045670450004

    11 OKTOBER 2018
    MIRELLA MERCIFIA 3045670470002
    BELLA KASEKEYAN 3045670600003
    BAGUS SATRIYO 3045670850005
    HANIFA 3045670810006
  • 14 OKTOBER 2018
    PUTRI DIAH LESTARI SRGAI02078622818
    SINTA SRGAI02078603218
    ZAHRA FITRIANI ELKHAIR SRGAI02078582018
    JASON N SRGAI02078572218
    NITA NARWANTI SRGAI02078552618
    HABIBAH PERMAYSURI SRGAI02078542818
    SUWITRI SRGAI02078533018
    SANDI WITTIMENA SRGAI02078523218


Share:

0 komentar