F Resi Pengiriman Bulan Juni 2017 | Nec Shop Kpop

Resi Pengiriman Bulan Juni 2017



2 JUNI 2017
KIKI RUSITA CAHYANI 3100850970007
PUTRI JUNIAR TRI A 3100850980006
IKA YUNIARTI 3100850960008
INTAN NURLITA 3100850950009
JACKY CHANGER 3100850940000
YURIANDA 3100850930001
LISA WAHYUNINGSIH 3100850920002
ALIFUL UMAMI 3100850910003
NUR WENDAH 3100850900004
DEWIYANA MISWARA 3100850890008
RATNA JUWITA ANWAR 3100850880009
OCA SITI AZIZA 3100850870000

4 JUNI 2017
MUTHIA FAHMI SRGAI01076524117
WIDY SRGAI01076533917

6 JUNI 2017
MAYSANA YUMBA FANI 310850990005
NUR HANIFAH 3100851000000
YULI AGUSTINA 3100851010009
JOSEPHINE HILDA 3100851020008
EKA RAHMA FEBRIANI 3100851040006
GANANG ARGO E 3100851050005
SHINTA MARGARETA 3100851060004
PAKAM 3100851030007

8 JUNI 2017
IIS ISMAWATI 3100851950008
PUTRI LIA KEN YUANTI 3100851940009
SRI DEBBY EKA LESTARI 3100851880008
DIANI FUNGKI 3100851890007
DANNY BACHTIAR 3100851900003
MOCH FADHILLAH R 3100851910002
MERRY FEBRUANTI 3100851920001

10 JUNI 2017
ROBILLAH 31013787730005
DE YANU FEBRUANJ 3135861540000

13 JUNI 2017
YUNITA MAHARANI 3100851930000
MARTHA OCTAVIALIE 3100851960007
FENRY FERNANDO 3100851850001
ABDUL HAMID 3100851860000
AMALIA KUSUMA 3100851870009

15 JUNI 2017
DEDE PRATAMA 3100851680004
DEVITA GUSIH / SASA ZAKEA 3100851690003
KETTY 3100851830003
LENA LERING 3100851840002
ALISA AMANDA CAHYA 3100851710008
WINDA FITRIANA 3100851720007
MIKI SOFIA 3100851730006
PRISMA WIDYANINGRUM 3100851740005
YAKUB SARWANI 3100851750004
DWI SUASTRI N 3100851760003
DWI HERTIYANI AYU 3100851770002
ENY S MANIA 3100851780001
OKKY RAHMAWATI 3100851790000
NOOR FAIZ AJI ARIZKY 3100851800006
FARABIAH PARMA P 3100851810005


17 JUNI 2017
DESTYANA RAHAYU 3100851070003
CINDY NUR E 3100851080002
IR ZAINAL A 3100851090001
LUKMANULHAKIM 3100851100007
RYANTO 3100851110006
KAM 3100851120005
FAHMI SRGBB00568291817



20 JUNI 2017
NEFIZA HANDAYANI 3100851210003
JAHARA SOLNAG 3100851220002
DEDE PRATAMA 3100851200004
ANGGUN AYANA 3100851190008
NAJMA MEUTUA 3100851180009
OCA SITI AZIZA 3100851170000
FERGIE 3100851160001
MUTIA SALMA ROSA 3100851150002


22 JUNI 2017
SARAH SABILI SRGBB00574831617
23 JUNI 2017
YANTI 3100851230001
DWI HERTIYANI 3100851240000
24 JUNI 2017 
NANDA FISABILAH SRGBB00576153417

28 JUNI 2017
ARA CHANP 3100851630009
LIESTIA RINI 3100851640008
ANANDA TRI HASTUTI 3100851650007
NURUL HIDAYAH 3100851660006
CLAUDIA VALENTINA 3100851670005

Share:

0 komentar