F RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN JANUARI 2016 | Nec Shop Kpop

RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN JANUARI 2016



Thank You For Shopping With Us
RESI PENGIRIMAN
4 JANUARI 2017
BAPAK SYAHRUDIN 3032676340002
RAGIL IRMASARI 3032676330003
DESY ISABEL 3032675610007
YULICHAN 3032675620006
NUHA HANIYAH 3032675630005

7 JANUARI 2016
SHOFFY 3032676320004
GRACE RAISA 3032675710004
ALSELLIN 3032675720003
MUHAMMAD RAIS 3032675730002
INDAH NUR AWAL 3032675700005

9 JANUARI 2017
ROYANI 303267575000O
KHUSYANTI AIDA ULFA FAZA 30326757760009
FAILA HAFSARI 3032676240005
NENENG FIQROTUL JANAH 3032676280001
DIVA AULIA INDRA K 3032676160006
SRI AVIANTI DEWI 3032676170005
ENI ROHMAH 3032676210008
AYU ANDIRA 3032676220007

10 JANUARI 2017
AMANDA SAFIERA AMELINE 3032676020003
EKA BUDI YANTI 3032676030002
YULICHAN 3032676040001
ITA 3032676050000
ARISKA SOFIAN 3032676060009

12 JANUARI 2016
HAFIZH DHYAA AUFAA 3032675860006
NAFTALIA RISE 3032676290000
FAHMI 3032675830009
HUSNAH ADLYNA WAHYUNI 3032676010004
HASTUTI NINGSIH 3032676230006
DIPA KHASLISYA AZZURA 3032675850007
MIURA MARCELA LAUSIA 3032676180004
ISNANI FEBRIYANI AKHMAD 3032676190003
HENNY SAHRUNI / SABRINA 3032675820000
MUSTIKA RINI 3032675810001
DESSI 3032675800002
LUTFIYAH PUSPA MAHARANI 3032675780007
TRILIA KARTIKA SARI 3032675770008
FARABIAH PARMA PUTRI 3032675790006
KETHY APRILIA 3032676250004
DIAH KUSRINI 3032676260003
HANESTY DWI ANJANI 3032676270002
ULFA ISLAMI HIDAYAT 3032676080007
ULFA ISLAMI HIDAYAT 3032676090006
ULFA ISLAMI HIDAYAT 3032676100002
ULFA ISLAMI HIDAYAT 3032676110001
ULFA ISLAMI HIDAYAT 3032676120000
ULFA ISLAMI HIDAYAT 3032676130009
RENTA PUSPITA SARI 3032676140008
I GUSTI YUNIARTI 3032676150007

13 JANUARI 2017
HENDRINI SANDY P 3032676300006
NOFI 3037136760002
EKA MAHDIAR 3032675870005
ARIEL PRICILLIA RUSLY 3032675880004
KAMSU 3032675890003
PENI NANDANI 3032675900009
FITRIYAN 888018223615

15 JANUARI 2017
LIZNA NUR HALIZA F 3036766760008
ADELINE 3036766750009
18 JANUARI 2017
ULFA ISLAMI HIDAYAT 3032676070008
FITRIA LAELASARRI 3037135580005
SYARAFINA AISA M 3037135590004
AJENG PRADESTI 3037135600000
GIZA ALEXTINA 3037135610009
ARDHINA YUSDIRA DEVI 3037135620008
VIRANDA AISYAH GUSTAMAL 3032675910008

SUPRIYADI 3032675920007
CINDY PRICILIA AMANDA 3032675930006
ISTIKMALIYAH 3032675940005
RYONO PERMANA 3032675950004
BELLA SPRINOZA 3032675960003
ELA 3032675970002
ACHMAD BAYU 3032675980001
NITA RIZKI 3032675990000
PUTRI MATHOFANI 3032676000005
20 JANUARI 2017
HASNA SYAKIRA FAUZIAH 3037135570006
ALIMUDIN 3037135560007
VIVI HANDAYANI 3037135550008
CAECILIA CRESSENSIA CINDY C 3037135540009
NAZMA NARESWARI 3037135530000
21 JANUARI 2017
VINA LAVENDA 3037135480008
YUNIS MINTARSO 3037135490007
YESSI ARMANILA 3037135500003
LATIFA OKTARINA 3037135510002
HERI SUWITO 3037135520001

23 JANUARI 2017
SUSIANA 3037134840001
IPUNG 3037134830002
VITA OKTARIA H 3037134820003
ADE KOHEL 3037134810004
ROHMI PRIYATI 3037134800005
LISA OKTAVIANI 3037134790009
RIZKIYANI 3037134780000
NUR ABDUR RAZAQ 3037134770001
24 JANUARI 2017
DANIAR KASWADIE 3037135390000 
DEVITA ARANTA P 3037135400006
SARAH FAUZIAH 3037135470009
PRADITA INDIRA PUTRI 3037135460000
ALIFUL UMAMI 3037135450001
ANGGA HARIANSYAH 3037135440002
NITA RIZKI 3037135430003
RISTA 3037135420004
INNE KUSUMAWATI 3037135410005

25 JANUARI 2017
RINA 3037134850000
HERA WATY MEI JAYA 3037134860009
AYU SITI HARTINAH 3037134870008
ALDILA RIZNAWATI 3037134880007

27 JANUARI 2017
LENA LERING 3037134890006
ERLINA EGIARTI 3037134900002
RIZA YEN WILDA 3037134910001
NATALIA AGUSTIN 3037134920000

31 JANUARI 2017
MUHAMMAD YALQA DK 3037134970005
BELLA SPRINOZA 3037134980004
CHINDY 3037134990003
KAMSU 303713930009
ALIFATUN NIKMAH 3037135000008
ULILA MAYSAROH 3037134950007
ANITA AGUSTIN 3037135010007
DINA AULIA RAHMA SRGAI00918601417
HANIDA SRGAI00918591017
WIWIN SRGAI00918570417

Thank You For Shopping With Us

Share:

0 komentar