F RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN SEPTEMBER 2016 | Nec Shop Kpop

RESI PENGIRIMAN BULAN SEPTEMBER 2016


Thank you for shopping with us ðŸ˜ŠðŸ‘
APRILIA ZHUL 2995320020006
DEDE P 2995320030005
DEBHERTHY L SRGAI00808721216
STEVAN Y SRGAI00808711
CHRISNA M 2995320260006
SYAHDA D 2995320270005
KATRINKA 2995320280004
JULI WULANDARY 2994910590004
KARTIKA DEWI 2994910580005
BELLA S 2994910570006
LUTFIYAH PUSPA M A 2994910560007
ERMANITA PRATIWI 2994910550008
ELVA SILVIANUR 2994910540009
NAWANG WIHANDINI 2994910530000
KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH 2994900550001
WAWAN MEYGANTARA 2994
ERLIANA NURUL ANGGRAENI 2994975130009
LUCKY SUCIWATI 2994975070008
PATRICIA DINI 080007
ANGGIA SUSADA MANTARLIA 2994975090006
CHRISTIVIA 2994975100002
SYAHDA DAISI 2994975120000
ESTI MEILANI 2994975110001
BELLA SPRINOZA 2994980550007
INGGITA FEBRIANI 2994980540008
TITI CASYATI 2994980530009
HEPI SETYANINGSIH 2994980520000
MARCELA KUSUMADHANI 2995395790002
M.FAKHRUL ARIFIN 2995083960007
DODIK KUSUMA 2995083970006
REVINA SENJA OKTAVIA 2995083980005
M.THARIQ FATHURRAHIM 2995083990004
IIN PROSHOP 2995395160003
ARDIA KURNIA DEWI 2994984550003
HARDYANA AMELIA 2994984560002
NINA AMELIA 2994984510007
WIDA NUR MAWADAH 2994984520006
FARABIAH P PUTRI 2994984530005
GEA FANY R 2994984540004
HANIFAH F 2994984480003
DINI RAHMA YANTI 2994984490002
DWI INTAN APRILIA 2994984500008
FADYLLA RAMADHANI 2995084760002
MELISA 2995084750003
=====
EMS (world wide shipping)
MUHAMMAD AKBAR BIN PAIMIN EE167667285ID
HANNAH BROWN EE167667377ID
=====
LENA LERING 2995089260002
RITA KARLINA 2995089270001
AYU SITI HARTINAH 2995089280000
MUHAMMAD AKHYAR SIREGAR 2995089290009
LAILI HURIN AULIADINA 2995089300005
SEPTI AYU LESTARI 2995089310004
AYU ANDIRA 2995089320003
VENESIA JUNAN 2995089330002
SITI PALASARI 2995089340001
ERLINA EGIARTI 2995089350000
PERMATA PUTRI RUSWADI 2995089360009
HALIMATUSSADIYYAH 2995089370008
KATRINKA 2995089380007
ANGGIA SUSADA MANTARLIA 2995089390006
BAYU FEBRI VALENTINO 2995089400002
YUNI PUJI LESTARI 2995089410001
NOVITA SARI 2995089420000
DESSY H PUTRI 2985395250
NAFA PURNAMA SARI 2995395260000
DIMAS MUHAMMAD RIDWAN 2995395270009
ANNA LATJUBA 2995395550002
FIONA FORTUNELLA 2995395340009
LENA LERING 2985395350008
RICO 3003363230005
EKA W 3003363220006
ALDI 3003363210007
VENNY 3003363200008
M.FADHIL FAUZAN 30003363

Share:

0 komentar